Copyright 2017 - Fisober FSF

Segunda División Nacional Gr IV 2017-2018

Imprimir

Xornada 1

16-09-2017 00:00
Colmenarejo FS
Colmenarejo FS
Colmenarejo FS3 : 3AD Alcorcon FSF
3:3
AD Alcorcon FSF
AD Alcorcon FSF
16-09-2017 00:00
CDU Valladolid
CDU Valladolid
CDU Valladolid1 : 2ADAE Simancas
1:2
ADAE Simancas
ADAE Simancas
16-09-2017 00:00
Fisober FSF
Fisober FSF
Fisober FSF1 : 5Viaxes Amarelle FS
Gol Paula1    
1:5
Viaxes Amarelle FS
Viaxes Amarelle FS
16-09-2017 00:00
FSF San Fernando
FSF San Fernando
FSF San Fernando3 : 0Unami CP
3:0
Unami CP
Unami CP
16-09-2017 00:00
Majadahonda FS
Majadahonda FS
Majadahonda FS4 : 6CD Chiloeches
4:6
CD Chiloeches
CD Chiloeches
16-09-2017 00:00
Union Tres Cantos
Union Tres Cantos
Union Tres Cantos2 : 2CDE Mora FSF
2:2
CDE Mora FSF
CDE Mora FSF
16-09-2017 00:00
Cidade Pontevedra FS
Cidade Pontevedra FS
Cidade Pontevedra FS0 : 3Futsi Atletico Feminas
0:3
Futsi Atletico Feminas
Futsi Atletico Feminas
16-09-2017 00:00
CD Ciudad de Guadalajara
CD Ciudad de Guadalajara
CD Ciudad de Guadalajara1 : 5O Pirata Morrazo FSF
1:5
O Pirata Morrazo FSF
O Pirata Morrazo FSF

Xornada 2

23-09-2017 00:00
CD Chiloeches
CD Chiloeches
CD Chiloeches1 : 2FSF San Fernando
1:2
FSF San Fernando
FSF San Fernando
23-09-2017 00:00
Futsi Atletico Feminas
Futsi Atletico Feminas
Futsi Atletico Feminas5 : 2Union Tres Cantos
5:2
Union Tres Cantos
Union Tres Cantos
23-09-2017 00:00
CDE Mora FSF
CDE Mora FSF
CDE Mora FSF1 : 1Majadahonda FS
1:1
Majadahonda FS
Majadahonda FS
23-09-2017 00:00
ADAE Simancas
ADAE Simancas
ADAE Simancas4 : 2CD Ciudad de Guadalajara
4:2
CD Ciudad de Guadalajara
CD Ciudad de Guadalajara
23-09-2017 00:00
Viaxes Amarelle FS
Viaxes Amarelle FS
Viaxes Amarelle FS3 : 0CDU Valladolid
3:0
CDU Valladolid
CDU Valladolid
23-09-2017 00:00
O Pirata Morrazo FSF
O Pirata Morrazo FSF
O Pirata Morrazo FSF1 : 1Colmenarejo FS
1:1
Colmenarejo FS
Colmenarejo FS
23-09-2017 00:00
AD Alcorcon FSF
AD Alcorcon FSF
AD Alcorcon FSF6 : 0Cidade Pontevedra FS
6:0
Cidade Pontevedra FS
Cidade Pontevedra FS
23-09-2017 18:00
Unami CP
Unami CP
Unami CP7 : 5Fisober FSF
    1Gol Noe
    1Gol Mai
    3Gol Paula
7:5
Fisober FSF
Fisober FSF

Xornada 3

30-09-2017 00:00
AD Alcorcon FSF
AD Alcorcon FSF
AD Alcorcon FSF9 : 2O Pirata Morrazo FSF
9:2
O Pirata Morrazo FSF
O Pirata Morrazo FSF
30-09-2017 00:00
Colmenarejo FS
Colmenarejo FS
Colmenarejo FS2 : 1ADAE Simancas
2:1
ADAE Simancas
ADAE Simancas
30-09-2017 00:00
CD Ciudad de Guadalajara
CD Ciudad de Guadalajara
CD Ciudad de Guadalajara0 : 1Viaxes Amarelle FS
0:1
Viaxes Amarelle FS
Viaxes Amarelle FS
30-09-2017 00:00
CDU Valladolid
CDU Valladolid
CDU Valladolid4 : 2Unami CP
4:2
Unami CP
Unami CP
Páxina 1 de 12
Amosar20
f t g